Crosslauf Birgel, am 22.03.2014 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Komplette Wertungen |
MK/WK U10/U12 (1.500m)
Datum: 22.03.2014 Beginn: 14:15
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 714 | TRIERSCHEID, Pascal | 2003 | d | JSG BERNDORF | 6:33 | 1. | M11 | |
2. | 681 | ANT, Lukas | 2003 | d | DJK KELBERG | 6:54 | + 21 | 2. | M11 |
3. | 656 | KLINKHAMMER, Marvin | 2003 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 7:02 | + 29 | 3. | M11 |
4. | 710 | KLEIN, Daniel | 2004 | d | SC BLEIALF | 7:05 | + 32 | 1. | M10 |
5. | 646 | SCHÄFER, Niklas | 2005 | d | SV ELLSCHEID | 7:22 | + 49 | 1. | M9 |
6. | 737 | PRIWITZER, Felix | 2003 | d | DJK KELBERG | 7:30 | + 57 | 4. | M11 |
7. | 736 | PRIWITZER, Tobias | 2005 | d | DJK KELBERG | 7:35 | + 1:02 | 2. | M9 |
8. | 634 | BREITENBACH, Gero | 2006 | d | SV ELLSCHEID | 7:38 | + 1:05 | 1. | M8 |
9. | 705 | WIO, Jonas | 2003 | d | SC BLEIALF | 7:41 | + 1:08 | 5. | M11 |
10. | 631 | VENZ, Beate | 2004 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 7:42 | + 1:09 | 1. | W10 |
11. | 730 | FINKEN, Paula | 2003 | d | VFL HILLESHEIM | 7:45 | + 1:12 | 1. | W11 |
12. | 711 | HANSEN, Philipp | 2004 | d | SC BLEIALF | 7:45 | + 1:12 | 2. | M10 |
13. | 626 | THEISEN, Leon | 2004 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 7:55 | + 1:22 | 3. | M10 |
14. | 635 | BREITENBACH, Clara | 2004 | d | SV ELLSCHEID | 7:56 | + 1:23 | 2. | W10 |
15. | 625 | THEISEN, Luca | 2005 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 7:59 | + 1:26 | 3. | M9 |
16. | 734 | LUES, Jana | 2004 | d | DJK KELBERG | 8:03 | + 1:30 | 3. | W10 |
17. | 739 | MEYER, Stefanie | 2006 | d | VFL HILLESHEIM | 8:31 | + 1:58 | 1. | W8 |
18. | 743 | WEYAND, Jan | 2006 | d | GRUNDSCHULE LISSENDORF | 8:33 | + 2:00 | 2. | M8 |
19. | 708 | MARKUS, Daniel | 2004 | d | SC BLEIALF | 8:45 | + 2:12 | 4. | M10 |
20. | 599 | DEDERICHS, Nils | 2004 | d | GRUNDSCHULE LISSENDORF | 8:45 | + 2:12 | 5. | M10 |
21. | 633 | MAI, Amelie | 2004 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 8:49 | + 2:16 | 4. | W10 |
22. | 679 | SCHMIEDING, Dominik | 2006 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 9:14 | + 2:41 | 3. | M8 |
23. | 632 | WEBER, Jakob | 2006 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 9:15 | + 2:42 | 4. | M8 |
24. | 706 | HANSEN, Luise | 2003 | d | SC BLEIALF | 9:22 | + 2:49 | 2. | W11 |
25. | 707 | NOBER, Lukas | 2004 | d | SC BLEIALF | 9:32 | + 2:59 | 6. | M10 |
26. | 584 | SCHRÖDER, Rebecca | 2005 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 9:33 | + 3:00 | 1. | W9 |
27. | 623 | FABER, Macli | 2005 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 9:41 | + 3:08 | 2. | W9 |
28. | 713 | NOBER, Lea | 2006 | d | SC BLEIALF | 9:42 | + 3:09 | 2. | W8 |
29. | 622 | KREBS, Kim | 2005 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 9:44 | + 3:11 | 3. | W9 |
30. | 742 | LENDER, Lea | 2003 | d | GRUNDSCHULE LISSENDORF | 10:40 | + 4:07 | 3. | W11 |
MJ/WJ U14/U16 (2.500m)
Datum: 22.03.2014 Beginn: 14:30
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 636 | LUTTERBACH, Raphael | 1999 | d | VEREINSLOS | 8:48 | 1. | M15 | |
2. | 654 | ZIRBES, Jonas | 1999 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 8:56 | + 8 | 2. | M15 |
3. | 571 | TRABERT, Leon | 2002 | d | TRIKIDS TUS AHRWEILER | 9:02 | + 14 | 1. | M12 |
4. | 580 | BELL, Lorenz | 2000 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 9:10 | + 22 | 1. | M14 |
5. | 629 | FUCHS, Maximilian | 2000 | d | WITTLICHER TV | 9:40 | + 52 | 2. | M14 |
6. | 747 | MARINUS, Julia | 2000 | d | TUS KAISERSESCH | 9:41 | + 53 | 1. | W14 |
7. | 630 | FUCHS, Constantin | 2002 | d | WITTLICHER TV | 9:53 | + 1:05 | 2. | M12 |
8. | 660 | DANIELS, Juliana | 2000 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 9:57 | + 1:09 | 2. | W14 |
9. | 578 | MACWILLIAMS, Cal | 2002 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 10:03 | + 1:15 | 3. | M12 |
10. | 581 | ELSEN, Leon | 2001 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 10:09 | + 1:21 | 1. | M13 |
11. | 670 | GOTTFRIED, David | 2001 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 10:47 | + 1:59 | 2. | M13 |
12. | 733 | LUES, Lukas | 2001 | d | DJK KELBERG | 10:50 | + 2:02 | 3. | M13 |
13. | 611 | SCHRODEN, Leon | 2000 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:08 | + 2:20 | 3. | M14 |
14. | 678 | SCHMIEDING, Kevin | 2000 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:09 | + 2:21 | 4. | M14 |
15. | 676 | KLINK, Tim | 2000 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:10 | + 2:22 | 5. | M14 |
16. | 725 | STEFFES, Leonie | 2002 | d | SV VULKAN MANDERSCHEID | 11:15 | + 2:27 | 1. | W12 |
17. | 675 | BISCHOF, Cornelius | 1999 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:20 | + 2:32 | 3. | M15 |
18. | 674 | MAXIMINI, Enrico | 1999 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:21 | + 2:33 | 4. | M15 |
19. | 612 | EHLEN, Benny | 2000 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:22 | + 2:34 | 6. | M14 |
20. | 613 | WAGENER, Ian | 2002 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:40 | + 2:52 | 4. | M12 |
21. | 704 | KLEIN, Lena | 2002 | d | SC BLEIALF | 11:45 | + 2:57 | 2. | W12 |
22. | 701 | GILLES, Alexandra | 2001 | d | SC BLEIALF | 11:45 | + 2:57 | 1. | W13 |
23. | 618 | KRUMP, Katrin | 1999 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 11:48 | + 3:00 | 1. | W15 |
24. | 619 | ESCH, Kai | 2000 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 12:07 | + 3:19 | 7. | M14 |
25. | 655 | UBL, Antje | 2001 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 12:08 | + 3:20 | 2. | W13 |
26. | 583 | SCHRÖDER, Charlotte | 2002 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 12:14 | + 3:26 | 3. | W12 |
27. | 587 | PUTH, Annika | 2000 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 12:18 | + 3:30 | 3. | W14 |
28. | 582 | BRICKMANN, Felix | 1999 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 13:08 | + 4:20 | 5. | M15 |
29. | 607 | OTTO, Nadine | 1999 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 13:40 | + 4:52 | 2. | W15 |
30. | 700 | WIO, Tamara | 2000 | d | SC BLEIALF | 15:16 | + 6:28 | 4. | W14 |
31. | 703 | GIERENS, Marie-Sophie | 2002 | d | SC BLEIALF | 16:21 | + 7:33 | 4. | W12 |
32. | 702 | MARKUS, Leon | 2002 | d | SC BLEIALF | 19:38 | + 10:50 | 5. | M12 |
Mittelstrecke / Jugend & Jedermann (4.000m)
Datum: 22.03.2014 Beginn: 15:00
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 601 | FISCHER, Simon | 1988 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 14:00 | 1. | MM20 | |
2. | 729 | KRÄMER , Moritz | 1997 | d | TRI TEAM SV GEROLSTEIN | 14:10 | + 10 | 1. | MJU18 |
3. | 603 | LOHBERG, Patrick | 1969 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 15:44 | + 1:44 | 1. | MM40 |
4. | 728 | KRÄMER, Nicolas | 1995 | d | TRI TEAM SV GEROLSTEIN | 16:07 | + 2:07 | 1. | MJU20 |
5. | 604 | MAAS, Josef | 1955 | d | PSV WENGEROHR | 16:10 | + 2:10 | 1. | MM50 |
6. | 641 | WILLEMS, Günter | 1966 | d | SV NEUNKIRCHEN-STEINBORN | 16:32 | + 2:32 | 2. | MM40 |
7. | 576 | NICKELS, Marco | 1980 | d | SV NEROTH | 16:44 | + 2:44 | 1. | MM30 |
8. | 671 | GRIMM, Robin | 1998 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 16:56 | + 2:56 | 2. | MJU18 |
9. | 727 | KRÄMER, Stefan | 1963 | d | TRI TEAM SV GEROLSTEIN | 17:04 | + 3:04 | 2. | MM50 |
10. | 689 | SCHMITZ BINGEL, Dieter | 1960 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 17:30 | + 3:30 | 3. | MM50 |
11. | 653 | KLINKHAMMER, Gina | 1999 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 17:31 | + 3:31 | 1. | WJU18 |
12. | 758 | BOOS, Horst | 1958 | d | SC BLEIALF | 17:47 | + 3:47 | 4. | MM50 |
13. | 651 | MEYER, Mischa | 1995 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 18:01 | + 4:01 | 2. | MJU20 |
14. | 673 | REGNERY, Johannes | 1998 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 18:09 | + 4:09 | 3. | MJU18 |
15. | 746 | BREUER, Gina | 1992 | d | VEREINSLOS | 18:15 | + 4:15 | 1. | WM20 |
16. | 668 | DIETZ, Christian | 1978 | d | LAUFTREFF TUS PLATTEN | 18:22 | + 4:22 | 2. | MM30 |
17. | 716 | BETZ, Marc | 1970 | d | VFB AHBACH | 18:37 | + 4:37 | 3. | MM40 |
18. | 669 | SCHÄFER, Peter | 1963 | d | LAUFTREFF TUS PLATTEN | 18:46 | + 4:46 | 5. | MM50 |
19. | 682 | SEUSER, Patrick | 1989 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 19:00 | + 5:00 | 2. | MM20 |
20. | 735 | KAISER, Hans | 1951 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 19:06 | + 5:06 | 1. | MM60 |
21. | 648 | KNAUF, Josef | 1955 | d | SC BLEIALF | 19:12 | + 5:12 | 6. | MM50 |
22. | 647 | KNAUF, Jonas | 1993 | d | SC BLEIALF | 19:19 | + 5:19 | 3. | MM20 |
23. | 658 | BROS, Janina | 1998 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 19:22 | + 5:22 | 2. | WJU18 |
24. | 597 | WEBER, Marion | 1981 | d | TEAM ERDINGER | 19:39 | + 5:39 | 1. | WM30 |
25. | 642 | WIEDEMANN, Marc | 1983 | d | VEREINSLOS | 19:40 | + 5:40 | 3. | MM30 |
26. | 751 | SCHMITZ, Justin | 1994 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 20:02 | + 6:02 | 4. | MM20 |
27. | 570 | OTTEN, Arnold | 1943 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 20:07 | + 6:07 | 1. | MM70 |
28. | 745 | KONDER, Dagmar | 1971 | d | SILVESTERLAUF TRIER | 20:21 | + 6:21 | 1. | WM40 |
29. | 667 | GOTTFRIED, Sarah | 1996 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 20:26 | + 6:26 | 1. | WJU20 |
30. | 640 | THEIßEN, Paul | 1947 | d | SV KALL | 21:42 | + 7:42 | 2. | MM60 |
31. | 672 | HUBRICH, Anna | 1998 | d | GRAF SALENTIN SCHULE | 21:53 | + 7:53 | 3. | WJU18 |
32. | 683 | ROSENZWEIG, Alica | 1993 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 22:30 | + 8:30 | 2. | WM20 |
33. | 688 | AGIRMANN, Tajedin | 1988 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 22:30 | + 8:30 | 5. | MM20 |
34. | 591 | HAUPTS, Walburga | 1965 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 23:19 | + 9:19 | 2. | WM40 |
35. | 598 | WEBER, Sylvia | 1974 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 23:20 | + 9:20 | 3. | WM40 |
36. | 748 | BOHNE, Leo | 1940 | d | SV ENDORF | 23:56 | + 9:56 | 2. | MM70 |
37. | 715 | STRUPP, Herbert | 1958 | d | VEREINSLOS | 24:35 | + 10:35 | 7. | MM50 |
38. | 596 | SCHRÖDER, Leo | 1964 | d | TUS SCHMIDTHEIM | 25:05 | + 11:05 | 8. | MM50 |
39. | 741 | OSTERMANN, Gerd | 1962 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 25:09 | + 11:09 | 9. | MM50 |
40. | 684 | ZEDOLNY, Martin | 1980 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 25:13 | + 11:13 | 4. | MM30 |
41. | 740 | MEYERS, Sylvia | 1962 | d | SV DENSBORN | 25:21 | + 11:21 | 1. | WM50 |
42. | 752 | BÖHMER, Marc | 1985 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 25:46 | + 11:46 | 6. | MM20 |
43. | 732 | BOTH, Hans | 1933 | d | SG TRIATHLON PRÜM | 28:13 | + 14:13 | 1. | MM80 |
44. | 744 | KONDER, Wolfgang | 1961 | d | SILVESTERLAUF TRIER | 28:28 | + 14:28 | 10. | MM50 |
Hauptlauf (8.000m)
Datum: 22.03.2014 Beginn: 15:30
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 723 | KOWALINSKI, Marc | 1978 | d | PST TRIER | 28:22 | 1. | ML35 | |
2. | 569 | PFEIL, Michael | 1984 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 28:47 | + 25 | 1. | ML30 |
3. | 639 | MUNKLER, David | 1993 | d | SV GEROLSTEIN | 31:50 | + 3:28 | 1. | ML20 |
4. | 692 | NOLLES , Alwin | 1963 | d | LG MEULENWALD FÖHREN | 32:06 | + 3:44 | 1. | ML50 |
5. | 718 | HÖGNER, Oliver | 1971 | d | SV NEUNKIRCHEN-STEINBORN | 32:16 | + 3:54 | 1. | ML40 |
6. | 720 | JÖXEN, Willi | 1959 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 32:22 | + 4:00 | 1. | ML55 |
7. | 662 | GOTTFRIED, Niko | 1970 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 32:26 | + 4:04 | 2. | ML40 |
8. | 699 | LAUMERS, Marco | 1984 | d | SC BLEIALF | 33:50 | + 5:28 | 2. | ML30 |
9. | 568 | BRAND, Christian | 1978 | d | TEAM GET FIT TRIER | 34:09 | + 5:47 | 2. | ML35 |
10. | 698 | LAUMERS, Michael | 1980 | d | SC BLEIALF | 34:31 | + 6:09 | 3. | ML30 |
11. | 760 | HEINRICHS, Uli | 1968 | d | VULKANBIKER DAUN | 34:56 | + 6:34 | 1. | ML45 |
12. | 697 | THELEN, Jörg | 1983 | d | LG PRONSFELD LÜNEBACH | 35:09 | + 6:47 | 4. | ML30 |
13. | 721 | SIMONIS, Erik | 1966 | d | VEREINSLOS | 35:52 | + 7:30 | 2. | ML45 |
14. | 693 | NOLLES, Thomas | 1963 | d | LG MEULENWALD FÖHREN | 36:03 | + 7:41 | 2. | ML50 |
15. | 595 | REUTER, Markus | 1968 | d | TEAM ERDINGER | 36:54 | + 8:32 | 3. | ML45 |
16. | 767 | KRÄMER, Dietmar | 1979 | d | VEREINSLOS | 36:54 | + 8:32 | 3. | ML35 |
17. | 666 | HOLPER, Elmar | 1964 | d | LG PRONSFELD LÜNEBACH | 37:01 | + 8:39 | 3. | ML50 |
18. | 638 | THELEN, Stefan | 1983 | d | VEREINSLOS | 37:03 | + 8:41 | 5. | ML30 |
19. | 765 | MÜLLER, Mario | 1982 | d | VEREINSLOS | 37:16 | + 8:54 | 6. | ML30 |
20. | 764 | PLEIN, Winfried | 1957 | d | VFL HILLESHEIM | 37:21 | + 8:59 | 2. | ML55 |
21. | 573 | HAMMANN, Theo | 1954 | d | SV WINTRICH | 37:25 | + 9:03 | 1. | ML60 |
22. | 731 | PELZER, Marco | 1967 | d | LT MERTESDORF 2001 EV | 37:27 | + 9:05 | 4. | ML45 |
23. | 750 | BAUER, Christoph | 1993 | d | TEAM PAULS-BIKESHOP | 37:30 | + 9:08 | 2. | ML20 |
24. | 759 | HÖRNEMANN, Peter | 1962 | d | VEREINSLOS | 37:41 | + 9:19 | 4. | ML50 |
25. | 738 | KÖSCHNER, Markus | 1970 | d | VEREINSLOS | 37:51 | + 9:29 | 3. | ML40 |
26. | 762 | BORSCH, Rainer | 1965 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 38:10 | + 9:48 | 5. | ML45 |
27. | 696 | JENNIGES, Karl Heinz | 1957 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 38:12 | + 9:50 | 3. | ML55 |
28. | 690 | SCHMITZ BINGEL, Dieter | 1960 | d | ALTBURGER DRACHENLÄUFER | 38:36 | + 10:14 | 5. | ML50 |
29. | 754 | BRANG, Lukas | 1996 | d | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 39:10 | + 10:48 | 3. | ML20 |
30. | 695 | LORENZ, Alfred | 1953 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 39:53 | + 11:31 | 2. | ML60 |
31. | 589 | KLINKHAMMER, Helmut | 1955 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 39:59 | + 11:37 | 4. | ML55 |
32. | 717 | BETZ, Marc | 1970 | d | VFB AHBACH | 40:11 | + 11:49 | 4. | ML40 |
33. | 753 | KLINKHAMMER, Peter | 1964 | d | LT LAMPERTSMÄNNCHEN | 40:25 | + 12:03 | 6. | ML50 |
34. | 766 | MAYER, Reinhold | 1954 | d | VEREINSLOS | 40:27 | + 12:05 | 3. | ML60 |
35. | 593 | KLINKHAMMER, Udo | 1958 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 40:56 | + 12:34 | 5. | ML55 |
36. | 649 | KNAUF, Josef | 1955 | d | SC BLEIALF | 41:25 | + 13:03 | 6. | ML55 |
37. | 594 | BELL, Richard | 1964 | d | TENNISCLUB STADTKYLL | 41:50 | + 13:28 | 7. | ML50 |
38. | 756 | NEHRENHEIM, Michael | 1972 | d | RSC PRÜM | 42:13 | + 13:51 | 5. | ML40 |
39. | 650 | HAEP, Hilde | 1952 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 42:21 | + 13:59 | 1. | WL60 |
40. | 719 | THELEN, Iris | 1990 | d | LAUFTREFF LÜTZKAMPEN | 43:02 | + 14:40 | 1. | WL20 |
41. | 665 | HOLPER, Waltraud | 1967 | d | LG PRONSFELD LÜNEBACH | 43:15 | + 14:53 | 1. | WL45 |
42. | 749 | EL DAIBANI, David | 1991 | d | VEREINSLOS | 43:15 | + 14:53 | 4. | ML20 |
43. | 575 | NICKELS, Marco | 1980 | d | SV NEROTH | 43:48 | + 15:26 | 7. | ML30 |
44. | 637 | THEOBALD, Kai | 1980 | d | VEREINSLOS | 43:49 | + 15:27 | 8. | ML30 |
45. | 572 | BÖFFGEN, Hans Peter | 1965 | d | SV GEROLSTEIN | 44:06 | + 15:44 | 6. | ML45 |
46. | 664 | KREIS, Andrea | 1967 | d | SV GEROLSTEIN | 44:25 | + 16:03 | 2. | WL45 |
47. | 606 | SCHMÜLGEN, Josef | 1938 | d | TUS SCHMIDTHEIM | 44:50 | + 16:28 | 1. | ML75 |
48. | 605 | ROTH, Caroline | 1986 | d | LG PRONSFELD LÜNEBACH | 45:22 | + 17:00 | 2. | WL20 |
49. | 661 | CONRAD, Friedhelm | 1943 | d | LG VULKANEIFEL | 45:31 | + 17:09 | 1. | ML70 |
50. | 574 | MEIXNER, Dieter | 1944 | d | 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN | 48:29 | + 20:07 | 2. | ML70 |
51. | 694 | SCHLEGEL, Jürgen | 1938 | d | LG LAACHER SEE | 48:35 | + 20:13 | 2. | ML75 |
52. | 763 | GIESENKIRCHEN, Winfried | 1954 | d | ABG-REIFEN.DE | 51:33 | + 23:11 | 4. | ML60 |
53. | 663 | MANSTEIN, Alois | 1958 | d | SV GEROLSTEIN | 52:47 | + 24:25 | 7. | ML55 |
54. | 755 | LEUTHER, Johann | 1949 | d | LG PRONSFELD LÜNEBACH | 54:37 | + 26:15 | 1. | ML65 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für LG Vulkaneifel |
www.seltec.at |